itch.io’s own chart · not our number

Newest

Where itch.io itself ranks 7,197 games, read 3 times on 2026-10-16. The positions are itch.io’s; the climb columns and the line beside each game are ours, computed from what this chart said before.

How this chart is moving — turnover, entries and exits since the last walk, and the top 20 day by day ↓

itch.io

Newest

1–50 of 7,197 · read 2026-10-16
Newest on itch.io, positions 1 onwards
#Game7d30dPeak 30dOn chartHistory
position 1
One Tiny Delivery · Robbie Ma
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 11 of 8 walked days
position 2new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 21 of 8 walked days
position 3
COLOR CHAOS · rei.a.100
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 31 of 8 walked days
position 4
Test build · Lux361
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 41 of 8 walked days
position 5
Unawake · Abubazar
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 51 of 8 walked days
position 6
Wildcard · Frog Squad Games
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 61 of 8 walked days
position 7
Animal TD · LayeeR1991
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 71 of 8 walked days
position 8
123 POP · Eighth Son Productions$2.99
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 81 of 8 walked days
position 9
Goblin Rush · Cuprum Legion
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 91 of 8 walked days
position 10
chewed interior-m · osvaldo cibils
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 101 of 8 walked days
position 11new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 111 of 8 walked days
position 12
Over Reinforcement Gear! · MitsuruKatsu
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 121 of 8 walked days
position 13
Longevity of the Elixir House · UOWM Game Development
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 131 of 8 walked days
position 14new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 141 of 8 walked days
position 15
Starport · typingpool
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 151 of 8 walked days
position 16new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 161 of 8 walked days
position 17
Thirteen at the Table · Leonardo Guidolin$2
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 171 of 8 walked days
position 18
Tank War · mo-2026
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 181 of 8 walked days
position 19
Sortie FPV: Fighter Career · AlphaZolo$7.99
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 191 of 8 walked days
position 20
SANPO III(The Walk) · kenryoku.love
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 201 of 8 walked days
position 21new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 211 of 8 walked days
position 22
TB:Games · M0D3RN_C0D3S
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 221 of 8 walked days
position 23new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 231 of 8 walked days
position 24new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 241 of 8 walked days
position 25
Kaingeroo · Runstop73
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 251 of 8 walked days
position 26
Tasseography · AriPolar
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 261 of 8 walked days
position 27
PATHFINDERS - Find Your Way · dipranshupatel
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 271 of 8 walked days
position 28
Paleodadora · TheCursedBride
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 281 of 8 walked days
position 29
I'm NOT a Vampire · ACottontail
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 291 of 8 walked days
position 30
Rooklite · Elias Guyd
4683 places up over seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 301 of 8 walked daysPosition on itch.io's Rooklite chart across 8 readings: climbing, #630 to #30 (best #30, worst #6943).
position 31
DIRT GROOVE · HARA-K
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 311 of 8 walked days
position 32
Pegs & Bones · Pofi
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 321 of 8 walked days
position 33
Leaves Of War · TheCelticArtist
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 331 of 8 walked days
position 34
Circuit Escape · gudegamezz
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 341 of 8 walked days
position 35
Summit Showdown · Christopher Leung
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 351 of 8 walked days
position 36
Afterwake · Cast Knock Games$2
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 361 of 8 walked days
position 37
Borrowed Fire Arms · Cast Knock Games$5
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 371 of 8 walked days
position 38
DELVE · Raresaturn
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 381 of 8 walked days
position 39
Aettir · vindalfr
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 391 of 8 walked days
position 40
Anarchy Colony Sim · Blortnet
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 401 of 8 walked days
position 41new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 411 of 8 walked days
position 42
Drive.exe · BlondDev
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 421 of 8 walked days
position 43new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 431 of 8 walked days
position 44
Grilagem · Thiago
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 441 of 8 walked days
position 45
JSSB2 Downloadable · TMPAYWTL
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 451 of 8 walked days
position 46
Monoware · pkhead
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 461 of 8 walked days
position 47
Calc Quest · Tcac
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 471 of 8 walked days
position 48
Hero’s Chef · OhEasy
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 481 of 8 walked days
position 49
SKYDROP · le hung chon
new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 491 of 8 walked days
position 50new to this chart in the last seven daysno reading from thirty days agobest position 501 of 8 walked days

This chart on 2026-10-16, kept as an archive of its top 100; every walked day has one, and each links its neighbours.

A climb is places gained, so a positive number means it moved up this chart. The line rises when the game is climbing, which is the opposite direction to the raw position. new means the chart was walked then and this one was not on it; an em dash means the chart itself has nothing that far back. Peak is the best position held in the last 30 days, and On chart counts the walked days in that window on which it sat inside the top 100.

How this chart is moving

Every figure below is about our own record of itch.io’s ordering: what its top 100 looked like on earlier walks, and what changed between them.

Turnover, 7d
100%
of today's top 100 were not in the top 100 on 2026-10-09
Since last walk
99 of 100
entered the top 100; a gap of 2 hours
Distinct games, 30d
13,541
held a top-100 place across 153 walks

Since the last walk

Top 100: 2026-10-16 06:00 against 2026-10-16 04:00 UTC, a gap of 2 hours. Both readings are itch.io’s own ordering, read by us; the movement is what changed between the two walks.

Entered
99
Left
99
Up
0
Down
1
Unchanged
0
itch.io

Entered the top

10 of 99
itch.io: games that entered the head of this chart
NowGame
1
One Tiny Delivery · Robbie Ma
2
3
COLOR CHAOS · rei.a.100
4
Test build · Lux361
5
Unawake · Abubazar
6
Wildcard · Frog Squad Games
7
Animal TD · LayeeR1991
8
123 POP · Eighth Son Productions
9
Goblin Rush · Cuprum Legion
10
chewed interior-m · osvaldo cibils
itch.io

Left the top

10 of 99
itch.io: games that left the head of this chart
WasGame
2
A Call From Santa Claus · GustavoSamuelGames
3
4
5
6
Late Night Swim · BigDaddyDj
7
8
Pixel Heist · uyerta
9
SINERGIAS beta 3.1 · AlaosGaming
10
Camino a leyenda · gomezignacio
11
itch.io

Biggest climbs

0

Nothing climbed.

itch.io

Biggest falls

1
itch.io: games that fell within the head of this chart
NowWasPlacesGame
1001-99
Bomb Jack Dx Game Boy Color · Eric-STUDIO40A
itch.io's own chart

Top 20, day by day

31 walked days

620 games held a top-20 place over the last 30 days; 0 of today's top 20 were there 7 days ago.

Top 20 of itch.io’s chart over 31 walked days620 games held a top-20 place over the last 30 days; 0 of today's top 20 were there 7 days ago.#1#5#10#15#20One Tiny DeliverySHOGI MUSOU — 将棋無双COLOR CHAOSTest buildUnawakeWildcardAnimal TD123 POPGoblin Rushchewed interior-m🎮 GAME HTML5 - SHEEP …Over Reinforcement Ge …Longevity of the Elix …Abyss Lantern: Deep R …StarportProbably a FishThirteen at the TableTank WarSortie FPV: Fighter C …SANPO III(The Walk)09-1609-2309-3010-0710-1410-16
Every game on the drawing
Games in the top 20 of itch.io's chart over the window
GameDays in topBestFirst dayLast day
One Tiny Delivery112026-10-162026-10-16
SHOGI MUSOU — 将棋無双122026-10-162026-10-16
COLOR CHAOS132026-10-162026-10-16
Test build142026-10-162026-10-16
Unawake152026-10-162026-10-16
Wildcard162026-10-162026-10-16
Animal TD172026-10-162026-10-16
123 POP182026-10-162026-10-16
Goblin Rush192026-10-162026-10-16
chewed interior-m1102026-10-162026-10-16
🎮 GAME HTML5 - SHEEP PILE!1112026-10-162026-10-16
Over Reinforcement Gear!1122026-10-162026-10-16
Longevity of the Elixir House1132026-10-162026-10-16
Abyss Lantern: Deep Rescue1142026-10-162026-10-16
Starport1152026-10-162026-10-16
Probably a Fish1162026-10-162026-10-16
Thirteen at the Table1172026-10-162026-10-16
Tank War1182026-10-162026-10-16
Sortie FPV: Fighter Career1192026-10-162026-10-16
SANPO III(The Walk)1202026-10-162026-10-16
Climage (Windows)112026-10-152026-10-15
Hamburguer Curse122026-10-152026-10-15
AURA : LA RUE132026-10-152026-10-15
Озёрная долина142026-10-152026-10-15
Moon's Protection152026-10-152026-10-15
Maid in Wonderland | demo 0.1.9162026-10-152026-10-15
Dewdrop Lane172026-10-152026-10-15
TheSewer182026-10-152026-10-15
Detective Ghost Hotel192026-10-152026-10-15
Tour de la Terreur1102026-10-152026-10-15
One More Rock! - Demo1112026-10-152026-10-15
SpongeBob: The Night Shift1122026-10-152026-10-15
average roomslike1132026-10-152026-10-15
Elvis and the Great Quilt1142026-10-152026-10-15
Cursedon1152026-10-152026-10-15
An Adventurer's Tale1162026-10-152026-10-15
NEO GLIDE1172026-10-152026-10-15
Heaven Star1182026-10-152026-10-15
SUPER CARVO BROSS.1192026-10-152026-10-15
Speed Demons1202026-10-152026-10-15
Hierarchy of Infinities (Demo)112026-10-142026-10-14
Jumpy Guy122026-10-142026-10-14
MARKET MANIA132026-10-142026-10-14
Makao Amiga AGA142026-10-142026-10-14
Pixel Storm Survive152026-10-142026-10-14
Formy162026-10-142026-10-14
Satisfaction, Sir?172026-10-142026-10-14
Nigh Bazaar Tycoon PC182026-10-142026-10-14
Travis' Adventure192026-10-142026-10-14
Glass Sea1102026-10-142026-10-14
Night Bazaar Tycoon Android1112026-10-142026-10-14
Taso Savaşları1122026-10-142026-10-14
Zoe's Adventure1132026-10-142026-10-14
Marsla1142026-10-142026-10-14
HAPPYCLOUD-JUMP MOBILE1152026-10-142026-10-14
Football manager yazid1162026-10-142026-10-14
UNDERTALE: Bag of bones.1172026-10-142026-10-14
AETHERBREAKER1182026-10-142026-10-14
Science Boy the Video Game1192026-10-142026-10-14
Black and white1202026-10-142026-10-14
PACMAN112026-10-132026-10-13
SIMIAN SPARK — Retro Railway & Freight Depot122026-10-132026-10-13
Juego1: Pong132026-10-132026-10-13
Lucky Dice142026-10-132026-10-13
mashoof152026-10-132026-10-13
Dwarf Breaks Out162026-10-132026-10-13
Hive by Hive172026-10-132026-10-13
Legend Reborn182026-10-132026-10-13
Bedrot simulator192026-10-132026-10-13
NUMEN - Tactical Card Game1102026-10-132026-10-13
Tempo Bake1112026-10-132026-10-13
Pieces Coming Home1122026-10-132026-10-13
Fly Pop1132026-10-132026-10-13
Speed Take1142026-10-132026-10-13
~*~ 88x31 cLuB ~*~1152026-10-132026-10-13
Bebida & Control1162026-10-132026-10-13
Asteroid Defense1172026-10-132026-10-13
Reksio i Kretes - Kretescon1182026-10-132026-10-13
Minesweeper: Strait of Hormuz1192026-10-132026-10-13
Hearthwild – A cozy island life sim1202026-10-132026-10-13
Control It112026-10-122026-10-12
Eat the coin122026-10-122026-10-12
Black Hole Rampage132026-10-122026-10-12
Study With Nara142026-10-122026-10-12
Seventh Queen152026-10-122026-10-12
Zombie Survival: Last Night162026-10-122026-10-12
Da Maize172026-10-122026-10-12
Two-Thirds Flying182026-10-122026-10-12
Eat it192026-10-122026-10-12
Growth1102026-10-122026-10-12
Treat Yourself1112026-10-122026-10-12
KEELBREAKER1122026-10-122026-10-12
AK-471132026-10-122026-10-12
Prison Run and Mini Gun1142026-10-122026-10-12
Ocarina of Ime1152026-10-122026-10-12
DJ Dondada's Universe Quest1162026-10-122026-10-12
Duel Yard1172026-10-122026-10-12
Stanley's Job1182026-10-122026-10-12
☣️ SURVIVOR PROTOCOL: BIO-OUTBREAK ☣️1192026-10-122026-10-12
Astral Trace Demo1202026-10-122026-10-12
Mythaka112026-10-112026-10-11
AMSUKU - AMSTRAD CPC122026-10-112026-10-11
The Story's Hook: Rewrite Your Fate132026-10-112026-10-11
Dungeon Roller142026-10-112026-10-11
Midy Caty152026-10-112026-10-11
Backlogged162026-10-112026-10-11
Math Graphs Visualizer172026-10-112026-10-11
WordCraft182026-10-112026-10-11
Karate Man Browser192026-10-112026-10-11
Órbita1102026-10-112026-10-11
Chema-pet (speku)1112026-10-112026-10-11
Orbit Lanes1122026-10-112026-10-11
Crate Bidder1132026-10-112026-10-11
Quarry Route1142026-10-112026-10-11
Pantry Merge Shift1152026-10-112026-10-11
Ten-Day Trader1162026-10-112026-10-11
Gust Landing1172026-10-112026-10-11
Pocket Crowns1182026-10-112026-10-11
Parcel Nonogram1192026-10-112026-10-11
The Campfire Game1202026-10-112026-10-11
SMASH THRU!112026-10-102026-10-10
Salvage Rights122026-10-102026-10-10
Runner132026-10-102026-10-10
SCRUFFLE Word Chain Shuffle142026-10-102026-10-10
Spellcaster's Island152026-10-102026-10-10
Big Scary Modded By Orbit (New Update)162026-10-102026-10-10
Pixel Decay172026-10-102026-10-10
REVERSED PHASE 6182026-10-102026-10-10
SizeItUp_DevBuild192026-10-102026-10-10
Garden Mahjong1102026-10-102026-10-10
Atlas Challenge1112026-10-102026-10-10
openSEEK1122026-10-102026-10-10
Apollo1132026-10-102026-10-10
Watching Netflix (trash android port1142026-10-102026-10-10
LIMIAR — Um caminho. Sem volta.1152026-10-102026-10-10
Lost Temple1162026-10-102026-10-10
Quantum Conquest1172026-10-102026-10-10
SLANTWISE1182026-10-102026-10-10
One Small Goal1192026-10-102026-10-10
Nanocyte: Bio-Survivors1202026-10-102026-10-10
SCHALE: Tactical Ops112026-10-092026-10-09
Dungeon Master122026-10-092026-10-09
maze munch132026-10-092026-10-09
Bandocracy142026-10-092026-10-09
Border Attack152026-10-092026-10-09
Drowsy162026-10-092026-10-09
Dead Letter172026-10-092026-10-09
WOOL you stop?182026-10-092026-10-09
PS1 Style Low-Poly Japanese Fan (Sensu) - Free Asset192026-10-092026-10-09
VOID SWARM1102026-10-092026-10-09
Pitchforks and Daggers- Demo1112026-10-092026-10-09
[🛠️V3 STILL IN DEVELOPMENT🛠️] Five Nights at Orange Man's (Official)1122026-10-092026-10-09
First Person Stealth Prototype1132026-10-092026-10-09
Octogrid1142026-10-092026-10-09
Platformerz Remake Web1152026-10-092026-10-09
Commander Keen: Keen Dreams - MSX21162026-10-092026-10-09
Metro Sofia1172026-10-092026-10-09
Frontier Strata1182026-10-092026-10-09
Leap Crypt1192026-10-092026-10-09
animal hospital sprunki phase 31202026-10-092026-10-09
NITRATE: The Mill112026-10-082026-10-08
OPERA122026-10-082026-10-08
RING RUSH132026-10-082026-10-08
Corn Maze of Terror142026-10-082026-10-08
STICKMAN RUNNER152026-10-082026-10-08
One of Us162026-10-082026-10-08
Nacre — Alien Life Sandbox172026-10-082026-10-08
“About the Company” Simulator 2 / 「회사 소개」 시뮬레이터 2182026-10-082026-10-08
Buscando Pega192026-10-082026-10-08
Pixel Aventure1102026-10-082026-10-08
Tumble Crew1112026-10-082026-10-08
StarFisher1122026-10-082026-10-08
Darts1132026-10-082026-10-08
Astramantic1142026-10-082026-10-08
Shogun V Shinobi1152026-10-082026-10-08
Void Striker1162026-10-082026-10-08
Hangeul Simulator / 한글 시뮬레이터1172026-10-082026-10-08
zing1182026-10-082026-10-08
“Whole Earth Catalog” Simulator / 『홀 어스 카탈로그』 시뮬레이터1192026-10-082026-10-08
One More Offering (Early Build)1202026-10-082026-10-08
My Companions Tank112026-10-072026-10-07
Las aventuras de tanedo122026-10-072026-10-07
Oldest Golden Treasure132026-10-072026-10-07
FLY OR DIE142026-10-072026-10-07
Survive 20 years - Full edition152026-10-072026-10-07
Survive 20 years (demo)162026-10-072026-10-07
Aquila VII172026-10-072026-10-07
SUPER RANCID DUDES182026-10-072026-10-07
RajDingoBall@beta.1192026-10-072026-10-07
Gatocalipse DEMO1102026-10-072026-10-07
A Million Moths1112026-10-072026-10-07
Sword Shield Game1122026-10-072026-10-07
The Wrong Way1132026-10-072026-10-07
An Evening At Leon's1142026-10-072026-10-07
Core Reactor1152026-10-072026-10-07
Spiretoon Park (Demo)1162026-10-072026-10-07
BABOY1172026-10-072026-10-07
HCH Survivors1182026-10-072026-10-07
Flanslop1192026-10-072026-10-07
Desktop Factory1202026-10-072026-10-07
CÉNIT112026-10-062026-10-06
LazyTag122026-10-062026-10-06
Sharks vs Surfers132026-10-062026-10-06
挂机矿场(Idle Mine)142026-10-062026-10-06
Get Out Now152026-10-062026-10-06
Fill That Pig162026-10-062026-10-06
Massively Singleplayer172026-10-062026-10-06
Birdie Bubbles182026-10-062026-10-06
DELTARUNE - Alternate Ending - Chapter 7A Penultimate Carol boss192026-10-062026-10-06
That Mountain Needs to Fall1102026-10-062026-10-06
Splat Back1112026-10-062026-10-06
another cars mod(another 1 year old game)1122026-10-062026-10-06
Seven Lands1132026-10-062026-10-06
Zero In1142026-10-062026-10-06
Find the cat1152026-10-062026-10-06
BETHEBOSS1162026-10-062026-10-06
Necrospire (Demo)1172026-10-062026-10-06
Yonder Online1182026-10-062026-10-06
Size Auto Battler1192026-10-062026-10-06
Boombeat Casuals1202026-10-062026-10-06
Gemspire: Block Puzzle112026-10-052026-10-05
Finding Balance122026-10-052026-10-05
can U playtest ?132026-10-052026-10-05
Heart Shooter142026-10-052026-10-05
100 m com barreiras152026-10-052026-10-05
Aschelicht162026-10-052026-10-05
Minecraft Fishing172026-10-052026-10-05
SlimePire Survival182026-10-052026-10-05
Reparto Express192026-10-052026-10-05
Intrusive Sins1102026-10-052026-10-05
After The Flash1112026-10-052026-10-05
LaberintoConFinn1122026-10-052026-10-05
GRAVE SLIDE1132026-10-052026-10-05
Trainspotting1142026-10-052026-10-05
Breakwater1152026-10-052026-10-05
El Secreto de Moncloa Island1162026-10-052026-10-05
Shift Tag1172026-10-052026-10-05
Eye in the Sky1182026-10-052026-10-05
A Suitable Match!1192026-10-052026-10-05
Grimoire of Blanks - Demo1202026-10-052026-10-05
Fantasy Faction War112026-10-042026-10-04
The Watchmaker's Bench: Preview122026-10-042026-10-04
DOUBLE 7132026-10-042026-10-04
SomeSide142026-10-042026-10-04
fun gun152026-10-042026-10-04
Cuits|ziniers162026-10-042026-10-04
Fuel & Steel172026-10-042026-10-04
Ghost Gorilla182026-10-042026-10-04
Rate of Change192026-10-042026-10-04
Lightfall1102026-10-042026-10-04
CarGame1112026-10-042026-10-04
MountainCore Patches1122026-10-042026-10-04
CRAFTBANG - Arcade Pro1132026-10-042026-10-04
Sanctums and Slimes1142026-10-042026-10-04
TikTok1152026-10-042026-10-04
It Should've Been Me1162026-10-042026-10-04
SPOOKY TAGGERS V21172026-10-042026-10-04
My Bizarre Boyz: Where Do the Eggs Even Come From?1182026-10-042026-10-04
SURA Football Game ⚽1192026-10-042026-10-04
Untamed Machinery Mobile1202026-10-042026-10-04
Tower of Babel112026-10-032026-10-03
Pluvio122026-10-032026-10-03
BitFighter132026-10-032026-10-03
W.O.R.M. — War Of Rival Minds (Démo)142026-10-032026-10-03
GlitchLight152026-10-032026-10-03
Parking Plot Escape162026-10-032026-10-03
Rewind Oasis172026-10-032026-10-03
Project Spring182026-10-032026-10-03
Aegyptius192026-10-032026-10-03
Live Wire1102026-10-032026-10-03
Island Farmer1112026-10-032026-10-03
slit1122026-10-032026-10-03
Uppercute Demo1132026-10-032026-10-03
The subterfuge1142026-10-032026-10-03
Smash It!1152026-10-032026-10-03
FINAL QUOTA1162026-10-032026-10-03
Cast Out1172026-10-032026-10-03
Not an Ragebait1182026-10-032026-10-03
HALTER1192026-10-032026-10-03
Branch Snappers1202026-10-032026-10-03
Portalium112026-10-022026-10-02
platformer prt122026-10-022026-10-02
Lava is the Floor??132026-10-022026-10-02
Ohne Hilfe und Betteln142026-10-022026-10-02
Purrfect Drop (Beta)152026-10-022026-10-02
CRYTALES TAG162026-10-022026-10-02
Portrait of a Lady of Fire172026-10-022026-10-02
WARM, BUTTERY POPCORN! WITH A SUGAR COATING!182026-10-022026-10-02
Debt Roulette192026-10-022026-10-02
破命 Fatebreaker1102026-10-022026-10-02
Scary Bunny1112026-10-022026-10-02
PALEWATER1122026-10-022026-10-02
Ice Hauler1132026-10-022026-10-02
Climb Oblige1142026-10-022026-10-02
Pawn Shop1152026-10-022026-10-02
eclipse finder1162026-10-022026-10-02
Guerra dos Sete Povos1172026-10-022026-10-02
Instagib Playground1182026-10-022026-10-02
La Francesita Inquieta1192026-10-022026-10-02
Black Hole Incremental1202026-10-022026-10-02
Lego Star Wars - Remastered112026-10-012026-10-01
Duck Game122026-10-012026-10-01
Neko's Little Boat132026-10-012026-10-01
SHREDDIN142026-10-012026-10-01
2026 BWF Camp Showcase: The Night Shift by The Golden Wysterias (Vera, Kennedy, Mica)152026-10-012026-10-01
2026 BWF Camp Showcase: Boss Crush by The Boss Romancers (Brianna, Camilo, Mia)162026-10-012026-10-01
AutoAllow172026-10-012026-10-01
Ms Margaret182026-10-012026-10-01
Cat Island192026-10-012026-10-01
CAR COMBACT1102026-10-012026-10-01
丑蛋大冒险1112026-10-012026-10-01
Old Thunder1122026-10-012026-10-01
Arena Shooter1132026-10-012026-10-01
Snake Low Quality Edition (C)1142026-10-012026-10-01
Confetto Run1152026-10-012026-10-01
Oscura1162026-10-012026-10-01
Lab Breakout1172026-10-012026-10-01
MIND THE DRAINS1182026-10-012026-10-01
Goop Tag (OPEN BETA)1192026-10-012026-10-01
THREADSPELL1202026-10-012026-10-01
hautuffi112026-09-302026-09-30
Catch Apple122026-09-302026-09-30
Technician 44 - JernJam 2026132026-09-302026-09-30
E.R.R (Demo)142026-09-302026-09-30
The Box Game152026-09-302026-09-30
ORBIT HOP162026-09-302026-09-30
Book Gobelins172026-09-302026-09-30
Hanabi1k182026-09-302026-09-30
Tactics192026-09-302026-09-30
Brick Breaker Mobile1102026-09-302026-09-30
La Noche Eterna DEMO1112026-09-302026-09-30
Flippity Floppity SFW1122026-09-302026-09-30
Little Lake1132026-09-302026-09-30
てんしちゃんのゆううつ1142026-09-302026-09-30
Legacies: Dating Nubia1152026-09-302026-09-30
Open-Z1162026-09-302026-09-30
Perfect Pump1172026-09-302026-09-30
Velocity1182026-09-302026-09-30
Shark Hunt1192026-09-302026-09-30
Rogue Twenty-One1202026-09-302026-09-30
Chakana112026-09-292026-09-29
Spin Blade Rush122026-09-292026-09-29
Guardians of Whispering Pines132026-09-292026-09-29
CITY OF DECAY: REBORN 1142026-09-292026-09-29
ArmLabRebuild152026-09-292026-09-29
FreeKick98162026-09-292026-09-29
Coffee Stand Tycoon172026-09-292026-09-29
Cat Simulator 2027 Online182026-09-292026-09-29
Ebbsound192026-09-292026-09-29
Barely Driving: Taxi Simulator1102026-09-292026-09-29
FROST//RELAY1112026-09-292026-09-29
Autoharp Airplane1122026-09-292026-09-29
Wash Crew1132026-09-292026-09-29
Cinema Gear DX1142026-09-292026-09-29
Test Racer 51152026-09-292026-09-29
Orc-o-mation1162026-09-292026-09-29
Sprunki - Mr. Blacks Realm1172026-09-292026-09-29
Cute Friends1182026-09-292026-09-29
♬ RGBeats! ♬1192026-09-292026-09-29
jeffimXcapeta1202026-09-292026-09-29
Sprunki Reversed [Muffurz take]112026-09-282026-09-28
The Turning Keep122026-09-282026-09-28
Patient ZERO132026-09-282026-09-28
3 Seconds-Chapter 2- Episode 1142026-09-282026-09-28
Orbital Gardener152026-09-282026-09-28
nine shadows162026-09-282026-09-28
3D Character Rigged172026-09-282026-09-28
Zemsta Teddyego182026-09-282026-09-28
Code Whispers192026-09-282026-09-28
Some Must Fall1102026-09-282026-09-28
Pack Light, Die Rich1112026-09-282026-09-28
Dungeonsweeper1122026-09-282026-09-28
Stars Beyond Tomorrow1132026-09-282026-09-28
Ball and Paddle Adventure1142026-09-282026-09-28
Chime Sort1152026-09-282026-09-28
PICOPetz1162026-09-282026-09-28
West Marches Prototype 21172026-09-282026-09-28
Stars Beyond Tomorrow (Free Demo)1182026-09-282026-09-28
Circuit Flow1192026-09-282026-09-28
PulseBreach1202026-09-282026-09-28
The Croaky Root112026-09-272026-09-27
Last Call For Beans122026-09-272026-09-27
X5th132026-09-272026-09-27
Cantera142026-09-272026-09-27
Collateral Damage152026-09-272026-09-27
DungeonHavocDemoFree162026-09-272026-09-27
Pullen Darts172026-09-272026-09-27
Thread of Destiny182026-09-272026-09-27
THEM192026-09-272026-09-27
Blockcraft V1.11102026-09-272026-09-27
Grimdeal1112026-09-272026-09-27
Fronts Redrawn1122026-09-272026-09-27
Soup for the Spirits1132026-09-272026-09-27
calculadora1142026-09-272026-09-27
Pong X1152026-09-272026-09-27
Hump Hump Haberdash1162026-09-272026-09-27
Fall.ing1172026-09-272026-09-27
The Three Cloaks Enigma1182026-09-272026-09-27
Black Out1192026-09-272026-09-27
Pullen Digger1202026-09-272026-09-27
Ribbit Rapids112026-09-262026-09-26
秋雨前線122026-09-262026-09-26
papu war132026-09-262026-09-26
Steel Ball Runner142026-09-262026-09-26
Project Paper152026-09-262026-09-26
The Last Night Ferry: A Letter from the Lighthouse162026-09-262026-09-26
Pick Me Up: Infinite Idle172026-09-262026-09-26
Vacum Vazors Invaders182026-09-262026-09-26
Meeple opps192026-09-262026-09-26
Stop at the Gas Station1102026-09-262026-09-26
Rifles & Runes Demo1112026-09-262026-09-26
Lssf old 🤣1122026-09-262026-09-26
Mor10 College1132026-09-262026-09-26
Test Racer1142026-09-262026-09-26
TerraTale1152026-09-262026-09-26
Monk's PlayGround1162026-09-262026-09-26
Last Shift: Exit Log1172026-09-262026-09-26
ChickenFighter1182026-09-262026-09-26
Echoes of the Lost1192026-09-262026-09-26
Slime Quest BEGIN1202026-09-262026-09-26
go to the limit112026-09-252026-09-25
Piracy Content122026-09-252026-09-25
Liars in Town132026-09-252026-09-25
GoYomi142026-09-252026-09-25
Ultiro152026-09-252026-09-25
Forsaken: BlackGate162026-09-252026-09-25
First Cradle172026-09-252026-09-25
AUTONOMOUS SURVEY UNIT ROLLING 3 MINUTES182026-09-252026-09-25
BulletHeck (Godot Port)192026-09-252026-09-25
Hollerith 1890 - HUN1102026-09-252026-09-25
Castle of the Resurrection1112026-09-252026-09-25
Sentinelle1122026-09-252026-09-25
cult1vati0n1132026-09-252026-09-25
Forest Defense V1.11142026-09-252026-09-25
Cabbage Patch Kids: Adventures in the Park — Amstrad CPC 61281152026-09-252026-09-25
The Paw-Pawcalypse1162026-09-252026-09-25
Racket & Ruin1172026-09-252026-09-25
Robbo for Gameboy Color1182026-09-252026-09-25
Sight Painting1192026-09-252026-09-25
Tiny Brutalism1202026-09-252026-09-25
Neon Stack112026-09-242026-09-24
Caza-Landia122026-09-242026-09-24
DUDUCK132026-09-242026-09-24
Trace Dash142026-09-242026-09-24
Chainmate152026-09-242026-09-24
It's Just a Nightmare162026-09-242026-09-24
PONG172026-09-242026-09-24
SIEGETIDE182026-09-242026-09-24
Tamagochi192026-09-242026-09-24
1967: Six Days1102026-09-242026-09-24
The Label Office1112026-09-242026-09-24
Doom Loophole : Caption Game1122026-09-242026-09-24
Manta Arcade1132026-09-242026-09-24
Dark Oracle: Shadowbound1142026-09-242026-09-24
The Blood Booth DEMO1152026-09-242026-09-24
Echos1162026-09-242026-09-24
Shroom: Internal1172026-09-242026-09-24
CUBEE & The Lost Worlds1182026-09-242026-09-24
Aquila1192026-09-242026-09-24
Interview with a Demon1202026-09-242026-09-24
IT201 - Lab1112026-09-232026-09-23
Regatul Regelui122026-09-232026-09-23
FIDATI. - [MD]132026-09-232026-09-23
ICY Trump142026-09-232026-09-23
winnie the pooh birthday party152026-09-232026-09-23
Risky Woods (Amstrad PCW / PCW# mini)162026-09-232026-09-23
Fill That Pig172026-09-232026-09-23
DOPPEL182026-09-232026-09-23
Space cat sweeper192026-09-232026-09-23
PRISM PATH1102026-09-232026-09-23
Ticket to Hell1112026-09-232026-09-23
Bags Please1122026-09-232026-09-23
TOO MANY CLANKERS1132026-09-232026-09-23
error1142026-09-232026-09-23
Cozy Diorama1152026-09-232026-09-23
MagicStone1162026-09-232026-09-23
Block Dodger1172026-09-232026-09-23
Faded1182026-09-232026-09-23
Unique is a... is something and something is Unique.1192026-09-232026-09-23
NUMO1202026-09-232026-09-23
Cube Wars Reborn112026-09-222026-09-22
Letter Mayhem™122026-09-222026-09-22
Perlin Golf132026-09-222026-09-22
Turn Off The PC142026-09-222026-09-22
Just a Silly Kitty152026-09-222026-09-22
Smoke and steel162026-09-222026-09-22
Infinite Runner172026-09-222026-09-22
Know To Grow182026-09-222026-09-22
Kahretsin Reuploaded v4.4.5192026-09-222026-09-22
It Hunts.1102026-09-222026-09-22
D A G O N1112026-09-222026-09-22
Everything is Almost Green1122026-09-222026-09-22
TimeTrackKit Pro — Offline Time Tracker for Freelancers1132026-09-222026-09-22
Neon Arena UFO Survival1142026-09-222026-09-22
CapMania V11152026-09-222026-09-22
Recycler1162026-09-222026-09-22
Lights Streak1172026-09-222026-09-22
Balls Busting Bricks Up1182026-09-222026-09-22
Project Laser Reborn1192026-09-222026-09-22
High Voltage Demo1202026-09-222026-09-22
Gravity Well112026-09-212026-09-21
Punk Rock Crossword122026-09-212026-09-21
Runner 🦊132026-09-212026-09-21
Physics Camp142026-09-212026-09-21
Blackholination152026-09-212026-09-21
The Cursed Pawn Shop162026-09-212026-09-21
Terminal Core: System Jump172026-09-212026-09-21
Wanderbound Demo182026-09-212026-09-21
Blackhocalyps192026-09-212026-09-21
RhythmFire1102026-09-212026-09-21
Crown In The Clouds1112026-09-212026-09-21
Language1122026-09-212026-09-21
C’Nous — La Famille1132026-09-212026-09-21
Neatly1142026-09-212026-09-21
Classic Rock Crossword1152026-09-212026-09-21
Hello kitty painter1162026-09-212026-09-21
Bomb Dodger1172026-09-212026-09-21
THnB1182026-09-212026-09-21
Get Off My Lawn!1192026-09-212026-09-21
Urban Rise1202026-09-212026-09-21
catformer112026-09-202026-09-20
Heaven or Ketchup122026-09-202026-09-20
Math Yeti132026-09-202026-09-20
Iceman: out of the icebox (Sau Game jam 2026)142026-09-202026-09-20
Fronts - 1944152026-09-202026-09-20
HOMEMADE162026-09-202026-09-20
The Boiler Loop172026-09-202026-09-20
the mine is mine!182026-09-202026-09-20
ARAVELITHmobile192026-09-202026-09-20
Snail's Pace1102026-09-202026-09-20
Jurassic Jousting1112026-09-202026-09-20
Arrow1122026-09-202026-09-20
Aurum Lake: annual fishing festival1132026-09-202026-09-20
Ripe for Punishment1142026-09-202026-09-20
The King Of Tower1152026-09-202026-09-20
Lab 1 experimentation1162026-09-202026-09-20
Twinkle Toes: Tale of a Mage1172026-09-202026-09-20
The Tomato Deity1182026-09-202026-09-20
Ace Strike 3D1192026-09-202026-09-20
Same Day Delivery1202026-09-202026-09-20
Mine2D 1.0.0 Lite112026-09-192026-09-19
Exclusion Zone122026-09-192026-09-19
Stains of Decay - TechDemo132026-09-192026-09-19
RoastEngine142026-09-192026-09-19
Century Strategist152026-09-192026-09-19
biFold162026-09-192026-09-19
THE DROWNED KING172026-09-192026-09-19
Twilight: Pinkie Pie 2012182026-09-192026-09-19
Button Clicker192026-09-192026-09-19
Claude & Clark1102026-09-192026-09-19
Almo1112026-09-192026-09-19
pingpong2d1122026-09-192026-09-19
Rafting Van1132026-09-192026-09-19
Stack Survivors1142026-09-192026-09-19
Wild, Wild, Wilderness1152026-09-192026-09-19
Rainbow Adventures1162026-09-192026-09-19
Plus One Android Port1172026-09-192026-09-19
Fixed or Forgotten1182026-09-192026-09-19
Shell Clay1192026-09-192026-09-19
Starlife1202026-09-192026-09-19
It's Her House112026-09-182026-09-18
Sorcerech122026-09-182026-09-18
reimu contra ins demo132026-09-182026-09-18
DesktopTinyMons142026-09-182026-09-18
Dungeons of Therasia I:The Scarlet Sea Breezes152026-09-182026-09-18
Gorilla tag horror Universal terrors162026-09-182026-09-18
SCANLINE172026-09-182026-09-18
No Murders in Grimwick182026-09-182026-09-18
Arena peregovorov LC192026-09-182026-09-18
Escape Rope 1K1102026-09-182026-09-18
Maxwell Baboon1112026-09-182026-09-18
Sound1122026-09-182026-09-18
BULAN (PROTOTYPE)1132026-09-182026-09-18
Neon Swarm1142026-09-182026-09-18
Astrallitic1152026-09-182026-09-18
Petals of Tomorrow1162026-09-182026-09-18
Silicon Slime Rush1172026-09-182026-09-18
Pale Moon1182026-09-182026-09-18
Turbo 2 (Windows)1192026-09-182026-09-18
laniakeye1202026-09-182026-09-18
apple eater112026-09-172026-09-17
Battle Cube: Telemetric Edition122026-09-172026-09-17
Spirit of Vengeance (Senshi RPG)132026-09-172026-09-17
60 Minute Horror142026-09-172026-09-17
Arcadice152026-09-172026-09-17
Give me that HEX162026-09-172026-09-17
Pixel Impire172026-09-172026-09-17
Stonelark182026-09-172026-09-17
Aluminium Scars192026-09-172026-09-17
Galaxian 3 js emulation non mame1102026-09-172026-09-17
10 Seconds of Madness [REFIXED]1112026-09-172026-09-17
Mrjake Game1122026-09-172026-09-17
PRISM1132026-09-172026-09-17
Cookie Clicker: The new era1142026-09-172026-09-17
Gem Finder Finder1152026-09-172026-09-17
Blacksoil: Field Command1162026-09-172026-09-17
Curious Calvin - Playtest!1172026-09-172026-09-17
Ghosts in the neighborhood1182026-09-172026-09-17
FEED THE CAT1192026-09-172026-09-17
Pokeflies1202026-09-172026-09-17
Flappy Ball112026-09-162026-09-16
The Cult Culler122026-09-162026-09-16
Cubeparkour132026-09-162026-09-16
Train Your Aim - Aim Trainer142026-09-162026-09-16
Somen Adrift / 素麺流され152026-09-162026-09-16
blame162026-09-162026-09-16
Return to Office172026-09-162026-09-16
Midnight Dispatch — Free Playtest182026-09-162026-09-16
Dungeon Crawler192026-09-162026-09-16
Flappy Bee1102026-09-162026-09-16
Project Einstein1112026-09-162026-09-16
Leaf & Gather1122026-09-162026-09-16
Optimus Chad’s Gameboy Music Cart1132026-09-162026-09-16
Pool Qs1142026-09-162026-09-16
Lawn Simulator 3D Demo1152026-09-162026-09-16
Droker Clicker Legacy1162026-09-162026-09-16
Poppy Sanctum Prelude Aquance Isle1172026-09-162026-09-16
plague of the angel1182026-09-162026-09-16
Blopocalypse1192026-09-162026-09-16
Ricochet Siege1202026-09-162026-09-16

A line joins two consecutive walked days on both of which the game was inside the top 20; a gap is a gap. A filled mark is an entry, a hollow one an exit, and a ring with a dot is a game that came and went within one walked day. Lines for games in today’s top 20 carry a label; games that have left are named in the table.